Strategic Sonoma Stakeholder Group Members

Big Angel Ventures LLC
Traditional Medicinals
Redwood Credit Union
Fire and Emergency Services Consulting
Sonoma County Alliance
The Engine is Red
Operating Engineers #3
Amy's Kitchen
Nelson Staffing
North Bay Leadership Council
City of Santa Rosa
AXIA Architects
Santa Rosa Junior College
Youth Connections - Community Action Partnership
The Passdoor
Sonoma Media Investments
Kaiser Permanente
Sonoma County Winegrowers
CTE Foundation
Burbank Housing
The John Jordan Foundation
Community Development Commission
Friedemann Goldberg LLP
County of SonomaHuman Services
Vantreo Insurance
Sonoma Valley Chamber of Commerce
Keysight Technologies
Vintners Inn
The Family Coppola
Sonoma County Transportation Authority
Oliver's Markets (Retired)

                                                                    Bill Angeloni
                                                                    Blair Kellison
                                                                    Brett Martinez (Chair)
                                                                    Brian Elliot
                                                                    Brian Ling
                                                                    Chris Denny
                                                                    Chris Snyder
                                                                    Cindy Gillespie
                                                                    Craig Nelson
                                                                    Cynthia Murray
                                                                    David Guhin
                                                                    Doug Hilberman
                                                                    Frank Chong
                                                                    Herman G. Hernandez
                                                                    Jennifer Edwards
                                                                    John Burns
                                                                    Judy Coffey
                                                                    Karissa Kruse
                                                                    Kathy Goodacre
                                                                    Larry Florin
                                                                    Lisa Wittke Schaffner
                                                                    Margaret VanVliet
                                                                    Mia Shirley
                                                                    Oscar Chavez
                                                                    Pam Chanter (Chair)
                                                                    Patricia Shults
                                                                    Patrick Harper
                                                                    Percy Brandon
                                                                    Rick Toyota
                                                                    Suzanne Smith
                                                                    Tom Scott